Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races30
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 108

Schedule Results

6/26/2021 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National

Alex Hill

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 11812th
B Feature 2Time: 885.5611st

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
26Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
38Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
412Ryan RobinsonForesthill, CA56
59Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
611Chase MajdicRedding, CA2X
77Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
813Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
916J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
102Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
1119Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1218Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
1317Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
1421Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1520Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1614Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
17 (DNF)5Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
18 (DNF)4Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
19 (DNF)10Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
20 (DNF)22Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR22X
21 (DNF)15Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK5T
22 (DNF)3Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:27:02.501
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
36Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
43Willie CroftColfax, CA29
512Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA0
68Steven SnawderRoseburg, OR12
75Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
89Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
94Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
1013Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
11 (DNF)7Matt HeinRoseburg, OR98H
12 (DNF)14Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
13 (DNF)10Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA99
14 (DNF)11Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
DNS-Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA36
DNS-Chance CrumSnohomish, WA10C

B Feature 2

15 laps | 00:14:45.560
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
35Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR22X
44Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
59Tyler DrieverMeridian, ID33T
611Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
710Brett McGhieArlington, WA66
812Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
9 (DNF)15T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR34
10 (DNF)3Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
11 (DNF)6Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
12 (DNF)8Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
13 (DNF)7Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T